Data RT/RW

NoNama DusunNama RTNama Kepala/KetuaRTKKLPJUMLAH
11ISPANDI SUYADI395453107
22BUANG KASMON386753120
SATUAGUS SUSANTO277121106227
13YULIANA TARMADI427273145
24FITRIA ABRAHIM457176147
DUAYUAN TARMADI287143149292
4164264255519